login   |      contact   |   site map   |
  |      |       |

Agrotourism farms in Sejny district

Puńsk Commune


1. Józef Pieczulis Kompocie, 16 - 515 Puńsk, tel (087) 5161 454, WWW
2. Szuszczewicz Irena Albin  Oszkinie 41, 16-515 Puńsk tel. (087) 516 17 12, WWW 3.  Krakowscy Aniela i Waldemar,Kwatera agroturystyczna “Silas” nad jeziorem Sejwy. Puńsk, ul. Górna 2, tel. (087) 5161483,WWW
4. "U Wili", Wilhelmina i Walenty Żukowscy ul. Polna 16, 16-515 Puńsk tel. (087) 5161255 WWW
5. Makowska Jolanta, Sankury 8, 16-515 Puńsk tel. (087) 517 10 64 WWW 6. Krakowski Piotr Trakiszki, 16-515 Puńsk tel. (087) 516 13 15, tel. kom. 0695 747 316 WWW 7.Danuta i Algiment Szlaużys , Oszkinie 40 , 16-515 Puńsk, tel. +48  87 5161 136 WWW
8. Aksinowicz Teresa, Sejwy 23, 16 - 515 Puńsk, tel. +48 87 5161 641

9. Edvin Krajewski, Szkolna St., 16 - 515 Puńsk, tel. +48 (087) 51 61 372 WWW



Krasnopol Commune


1.Alicja Grochowska Głuszyn 25, 16-503 Krasnopol tel. (087) 516 43 072.
2.Mieczysław Gołębiewski Jeziorki 19, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 43 34
3.Jerzy Milewski Jeziorki 33, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 54 08
4.Jerzy Cipielewski Krasnopol I 2, 16-503 Krasnopol, tel. kom. 0607 622 627WWW
5.Janina Cichanowicz Maćkowa Ruda 37, 16-503 Krasnopol tel. (087) 516 42 14
6.Barbara Cichocka Maćkowa Ruda 18, 16-503 Krasnopol tel. (087) 516 46 27 
7.Elżbieta Giedrojć Rosochaty Róg 15, 16-503 Krasnopol tel. (087) 516 44 37
8.Anna Nowel Rosochaty Róg 3, 16-503 Krasnopol tel. (087) 516 41 82
9.Irmina i Andrzej Norwa Sumowo 8, 16-503 Krasnopol tel. (087) 516 31 25,
10.Stanisław Rapczyński, Sumowo 15, 16-503 Krasnopol tel. (087) 516 21 10,
11.Leokadia Sławińska Sumowo 5, 16-503 Krasnopol tel. (087) 516 31 38
12.Alicja i Ryszard Staniewicz Sumowo 7, 16-503 Krasnopol tel. (087) 516 31 26
13.Zbigniew Trocki Wysoki Most 4, 16-503 Krasnopol tel. (087) 516 41 83
14.Marek Fidrych Żubrówka Nowa 7, 16-503 Krasnopol tel. (087) 516 41 90



Giby Commune


1. Maksimowicz Danuta Białogóry 2, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 53 62,
2. Regina Malinowska, Białorzeczka 7, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 51 87 
3. Sławomir Niemkiewicz Budwieć 21, 16-506 Giby tel. kom. 0606 166 450
4. Katarzyna Milewska-Bartoszewicz Frącki 10, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 54 78
5. Józef Dzietczyk Giby 3, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 55 69
6. Zenobia i Henryk Gawinowicz Giby I 60, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 51 34
7. Teresa Gołaszewska Giby 25B, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 50 49
8. Cezary Janczewski Giby I 75A, 15-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 55 05
9. Krzysztof Namiotko Giby II 114, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 51 00
10. Małgorzata Piotrowska Giby II 147, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 51 21
11. Wiesława Staniewicz, Giby 94, 16-506 Giby, tel. (087) 516 50 68
12. Zbigniew Szarejko Giby 72 A, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 51 46
13. Danuta i Ryszard Tomkiel Giby 43, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 50 61
14. Eugeniusz Waszkiewicz Giby 124 A, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 50 36,
15. Elżbieta Bondzio Pogorzelec 40A, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 54 30
16. Teresa Miszkiel Posejnele 21, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 50 39
17. Wiesław Miszkiel Posejnele 23A, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 52 94
18. Jerzy Sewastynowicz Kukle 24A, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 52 95,
19. Andrzej Cichanowicz Tartaczysko 12, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 54 47
20. Adam Urbański Wierśnie 2, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 51 67
21. Teresa i Janusz Czarniewscy Zelwa 42, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 52 60,
22. Maria Maciejunas Zelwa 43, 16-506 Giby tel. (087) 516 52 65  


 
Sejny Commune


1. Janina i Henryk Kościuch Berżniki 41, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 516 28 22, WWW
2. Grażyna Koneszko Bubele 5, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 517 10 91
3. Anna i Jan Żukowscy Burbiszki 10, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 517 10 40
4. Józef Czarniecki Dubowo 9, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 517 22 11 
5. Biruta Pachutko Dubowo 29, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 517 22 06
6. Lucyna Szepiel Dubowo 18, 16-500 Sejny tel kom. 0502 773 372
7. Jadwiga Morawska Dusznica 29A, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 517 20 60
8.  Zofia Andruszkiewicz Dworczysko 3, 16-500 Sejny tel. kom. 0503 758 040
9.  Sławomir Sawicki Fol. Berżniki 15, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 517 21 90
10.  Alicja Budowicz Hołny Mejera 4A, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 517 22 38
11.  Piotr Kulesza Hołny Mejera 8, 16-500 Sejny tel kom. 0600 779 085
12. Barbara Strękowska Lasanka 9, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 516 31 18
13.  Helena Obarska Ogrodniki 11, 16-500 Sejny tel. kom. 0505 322 872
14. Halina Żandarys Poćkuny 17, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 516 28 35, WWW
15. Lucyna Wilkiel, Półkoty 24, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 516 35 72
16. Danuta Macianis Radziucie 16A, 16-500 Sejny tel (087) 516 25 09,
17. Iwona i Dariusz Polanis, Radziucie 11, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 517 20 07
18. Józef Masianis Romanowce 15, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 516 27 17
19. Roman Koronkiewicz ul. Emilii Plater 1/19, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 516 28 14
20. Jadwiga Walento Wigrańce 1, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 517 22 30 
21. Witold Dapkiewicz Żegary 23, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 517 20 36 
22. Henryka Koneszko Żegary 26A, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 516 22 50
23. Romuald Maciukanis Żegary 28, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 517 20 37 
24. Antoni Okulanis Żegary 8, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 517 20 21 
25. Tadeusz Waszkiewicz Żegary 19, 16-500 Sejny tel. (087) 517 20 29

drukuj PDF